Thank you to our donors!

Revised April 4, 2019

3D Professional Contracting, Inc.
Ag Plus, In Honor of Craig Sherbahn
AgriNovus Indiana
Albanese Confectionery Group, Inc.
Allen Whitehill Clowes Charitable Foundation, Inc.
AmazonSmile
American Dairy Association of Indiana
American Structurepoint, Inc.
BC Awards, Inc.
Beck’s Hybrids
Bio Town Ag
Board of Certified Safety Professionals
BRI, Inc.
Brier Brewery
Broady-Campbell, Inc.
Browning Day Mullins Dierdorf, Inc.
Buckingham Foundation, Inc.
Butler University
Casey’s General Stores
Certified Indiana Bred Inc.
Citizens Energy Group
City Global
Community Health Network
Connect Think
CORE Planning Strategies
Corteva Agriscience
Dan Willoughby Sales, Inc.
DEEM, LLC
Dippin Dots
Dirt Works & Asphalt Paving Inc.
Duke Energy
Easley Winery
Eastern Pulaski Community School Corporation
Edwards Electrical and Mechanical
Elements Financial
Elkhart County 4-H and Agricultural Exposition, Inc.
Environmental Pest Control Inc.
ERMCO, Inc.
Faith Corporation of Indianapolis
Fare Foods
Farm Credit Mid-America
First Farmers Bank & Trust
First Merchants Bank
GFxCF Trends
Gregory & Appel Insurance
Halderman Farm Management & Real Estate
Hallett Sports and Entertainment, LLC
Harvest Land Co-op
Hathaway Strategies, LLC
Hayhurst Farms
Herb Society of Central Indiana
Heritage Meadows Farm LLC
Home Economists’ Guild of Indianapolis
Honda Manufacturing of Indiana, LLC
Hoosier Energy Rural Electric Cooperative Inc
Hopkins Food Service
Huber’s Orchard, Winery and Vineyard
Hulman & Company Foundation, Inc.
Hunt Construction Group, Inc.
Ice Miller LLP
Illiana Rabbit Breeders Assoc.
Indiana Agriculture & Technology School
Indiana Beef Cattle Association
Indiana Farm Bureau Insurance
Indiana Farmers Insurance
Indiana Guernsey Breeders Association Inc.
Indiana Lions Foundation Inc
Indiana Pork Producers Association
Indiana Soybean Alliance
Indiana Standardbred Association
Indiana State Department of Agriculture
Indiana Swiss Brown Association
Indianapolis Crochet Guild
International Alliance Theatrical Stage Employees
International Association of Fairs & Expositions
Jack Rodibaugh & Sons, Inc.
JP Morgan Chase, NA
JRS Show Supply LLC
Kentland Elevator and Supply, Inc.
Keystone Business and Community Association
Konica Minolta Business Solutions
Koorsen Fire & Security
Lash’s Unique Farm
Lewis Wagner, LLP
Maple Leaf Farms, Inc.
Marketplace Events
Maywood Farms
Meatball Factory Deli
Miller Pipeline
Monarch Beverage Co Inc
Morristown Material Handling Park, LLC
Mothershead Foundation
National FFA
Network for Good
NIPSCO
Nogginwerks
North American Midway Entertainment
Nu-Tec Roofing Contractors, LLC
Old National Bancorp
On Demand Staffing, Inc.
Pacers Sports & Entertainment
Plews Shadley Racher & Braun LLP
Puckihuddlers
Pulaski Memorial Hospital
Purdue University
Radio One Indianapolis
Ray’s Trash Service Inc.
Reynolds Farm Equipment, Inc.
RPM Technologies, LLC
Sam’s Club 8168
Schmidt Associates
Shaffer Goldrush
Shiel Sexton
Showmen Supplies, Inc.
Shuter Sunset Farms, Inc.
State Agriculture & Rural Leaders Inc.
Stoney Creek Veterinary Service and Consultation
Sun King Brewing
Sycamore Advisors, LLC
TisBest Philanthropy
TLS by Design Custom Furniture
Trine University
Ungerboeck Software International
Urick Concessions, LLC
Villwock Farms
Visit Indy
VitaFerm Sure Champ
Walton Webcasting
Weaver Popcorn Company, Inc.
Weaving Indiana
WGU Indiana
Winamac Class of 1967
Winamac Community Middle School
Zink Distributing
Todd Allen
Ray, Jenn & Reese Allison
Mark W. Anderson and Family
Frances Annich-Johnson
Nancy Argersinger
Dan Armstrong
David and Cindy Athey
Ms. Luanne Aurelius
Marla & Scott Bachert
Baker Family
Baker Family
Grafton and Stephen Balko
Pat and Rita Barker
Barnette Family
Ms. Sara Bartleson
Keith and Lindsey Beer
Mrs. Alexis Behnkendorf
Ms. Vanessa Benagh
Katherine Benedict
Bever Family
Mr. Aaron Biggs
Robert Bishop
Gary Borgmann & Sandy Key
Mr. Matt Boyce
Bradford Family
Brock Family
Mr. Dale Brockhoff
Broderick Family
Mr. and Mrs. Brad Brown
Stephanie Brown
Helen Brubaker
Bruce Family
Mr. Matthew D. Bruskotter
Mr. Richard L. Butler and Dr. Jamie Street-Butler
Marla Calico, CFE
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffery W. Campbell
Carey Family
Ms. Tammie Carter
Mr. and Mrs. Greg Champion
Bob and Deb Cherry
Ms. Victoria A. Chouris
Roseanna Cintron/Manzinita Farm Lamanchas
Mr. Brad Cleveland
Mr. and Mrs. Terry Clifford
Phillip E. Cline
Mr. Geoff Cochran
Mr. and Mrs. Jim Cole
Conrad Family
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Conway
Mr. and Mrs. Stan Cool
Mr. and Mrs. Brent S. Cox
Mary Ann Cross
Curlin Family
Dafforn Family
Mr. Kenneth Daly
Danforth Family
The Daniels Family
Jeffrey A. Day and Elizabeth U. Day
Stephanie DeCamp
Nick and Elise DeKryger
Ms. Irma Dempsey
Dodd Family
Alex Drenth
Ms. Monica Durrett
Ms. Sylvia Dyar
Jane Eberhart
Ashton and Jessica Eller
Mr. Ryan Enlow
Leigh Evans
Mo Evans
Megan Eve
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce A. Everhart
Ferree Family
Ms. Lauren Fettinger
Ms. Tonya Figg
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Flanagan
Dan & Rachel Foster
Gene Fountain
Anna Fraser Whelchel
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew J. Freeman
Scott and Karen Fritz
Mr. Wayne Funk
Ms. Diane Gann
Bob & Sue Garramone
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Gauck
Philip Genetos
Ginder Family
Marianne Glick & Mike Woods
Goettemoeller Family
Mr. and Mrs. Earl A. Goode
Ms. Lori Gooding
Elizabeth Gordon
Graper Family
Lorene Graves
Mr. Wesley Hamilton
Hammersley Family
Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. Harker
Harrison Family
Michael Hayden
Anne Hazlett
Ms. Sarah T. Helms
Jason and Angela Henderson
Telynda Hendrickson
Hiatt Family
Kerri and Aaron Hilbers
Mr. and Mrs. John Hinkle
Mr. and Mrs. Robert M. Hinton
Howard Family
The Hoye Family
Patricia A. Hudson
Ms. Melissa Huff
Hughes Family
Mr. Tracy Hunter
The Izzo Family
Ms. Jan Johnson
Ms. Marlene P. Jolliffe
Mr. William Jones
Kerr Family
Mr. James Kilmer
Ms. Rebecca Kincaid
Klemm Family
Kimberly Kneubuhler
Sybil Krent
Mr. Edward Krische
Mr. and Mrs. David Ladd
Mr. George Lanning
Michelle Leavell
Leeuw Family
Mr. and Mrs. Stan Leland
Ms. Danielle Line
Jennifer Stassin Link
Liu Family
Mr. and Mrs. Arthur Locke
Mr. and Mrs. James T. Lockwood, Jr.
Logue Family
Dr. and Mrs. Clarence L. Lopp
Love Family
Forrest and Charlotte Lucas, Founders of Protect The Harvest
Ms. Sarah Lukemeyer
Mr. and Mrs. Lance Lumpkin
Mr. and Mrs. Ron MacLennan, Jr.
Matt and Lisa Martin
Ms. Jackie Masterson
Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas J. Mauck
Mr. Jarrod May
Mrs. Esteleen McDonald
Keri McGrath Happe
Mr. Andrew W. McVay
Meade Family
Ms. Cyndy Meier
Ms. Jo Meier
Rusty and Jeanette Merritt
Michel Family
Miller Family
Jeff, Gwen, Cole & Katie Mize
Monnett Family
Spencer Morris
Muegge Family
Mr. Dennis Nelson
Mr. Arthur A. Newman
Nine Family
Mr. and Mrs. Kevin O’Farrell
Mr. Pete Oren
Mr. James Outzs
Ms. Lisa Pike
Stanley E. and Carol S. Poe
Ms. Erica Poff
Alfred E. and Anita D. Polin
Porter Family
Ms. Dawn Pride
Ms. Tami Raute
Mr. Gary Reinhart
Matthew and Melissa Rekeweg Family
Troy Rice Family
Robbins Family
Ms. Missy Roetter
Jill Rose
Andi Rosen
Melissa Rudolph
Mr. Chris Salmon
Ms. Tamara Sarbinoff-Derda
Tiffany Scamihorn
Mr. and Mrs. Jed Scherkenbach
Schipper Family
Ms. Kathy Schulteti
Monika & Arica Schultz
Mr. and Mrs. Raymond T. Schultz
Schwab Family
Schwartz Family
Brian,Barbara,Hudson,Georgia Schwendenmann
Ms. Emily Scott
Dr. and Mrs. Gene E. Sease
Mr. Jordan S. Seger
Mr. and Mrs. David Shaw, In Memory of John B. Shaw
Roger Sherer
Mr. Scott Shook
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Shreves
Mr. and Mrs. Fred Siktberg
Steve and Tracey Simmerman, Jared Simmerman and Steven Craig Simmerman
Sinclair Family
Judy and Jim Singleton
Philip and Monica Smiley
Mr. Ronald E. Smith
Rebekah Snyder Logan
Mr. and Mrs. Tom Snyder
Dr. Richard and Sharon Sommers
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph South
Mr. and Mrs. David Spear
Spence Family
Nora Spitznogle
Charles Sponhauer
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Sprinkle
Ms. Ann Stankiewicz
Ms. Helene C. Steppe and Mr. John Criss
Ms. Vanessa Stiles
Betty Stilwell
Mr. William H. Stinson
Terry and Karen Strueh
Mr. and Mrs. Jeremy Swaim
Kristi Swift
Ms. Doreen Tatnall
Shanthi Teike
Mr. Ron Thieme
John Thompson-First Electric Supply
Thompson Family
Ms. Camille Thorns
John and Ann Trimble
Mr. and Mrs. Phillip A. Troyer
Tubbs Family
Dr. and Mrs. Tom Turpin
Ms. Sue Uhl
Todd and Lisa Uhl
Mrs. Tammy Utterback
VanWanzeele Family
Mr. and Mrs. Richard J. Vymlatil
Richard E. Walker
David Wantz and Susan B. Fleck Wantz
Katie Warnock
Alan and Jenny Washburn
Ms. Rebecca Watson
Mr. and Mrs. Michael E. Weaver
Wechter Family
Mr. Robert Wehmer
Welte Family
Mr. and Mrs. Olgen Williams
Williams Family
Don Willson
The Wolfred Family
Mr. Chris Wright